SNARM 4dof acrylic parts install guide A SNARM 4dof acrylic parts install guide A

0 comments / Posted on by LU NING

  1. over view  Buy this item now

    shortcut:

    1.over view

     

     

    2. install the base plate

    4pcs M3*30

    3.install pivot servo

    2pcs  M3*9

     

     

    4. install servo on base plate

     

    5.install the bottom acrylic plate to pivot servo

     

     

     

     

  1. over view  Buy this item now

    shortcut:

    1.over view

     

     

    2. install the base plate

    4pcs M3*30

    3.install pivot servo

    2pcs  M3*9

     

     

    4. install servo on base plate

     

    5.install the bottom acrylic plate to pivot servo

     

     

     

     

0 comments

Leave a comment

All blog comments are checked prior to publishing